SS220 Skyrat:Портал сообщества: различия между версиями
Перейти к навигации
Перейти к поиску
Skyrat wiki contributor panel
Wiki stats
Useful resources
Want to contribute but know how? See the Guide to contributing to the wiki.
imported>Quacks (Added some stuff to the link tree) |
imported>Quacks м (Tiny styling tweaks and added a bunch of links to different categories.) |
||
Строка 16: | Строка 16: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div style="background: # | |<div style="background: #775FFF; box-shadow: 0 0 .3em #999; border-radius: .2em; width: 2em; text-align: center; padding: .25em; font-weight: bold; color:#FFF">{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Needs revision|pages}}</div> | ||
|'''Pages in: [[:Category:Needs revision|Needs revision]]''' | |'''Pages in: [[:Category:Needs revision|Needs revision]]''' | ||
|<div style="background: # | |<div style="background: #038673; box-shadow: 0 0 .3em #999; border-radius: .2em; width: 2.5em; text-align: center; padding: .25em; font-weight: bold; color:#FFF">{{NUMBEROFARTICLES}}</div> | ||
|'''Total | |'''Total Articles''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div style="background: # | |<div style="background: #C90000; box-shadow: 0 0 .3em #999; border-radius: .2em; width: 2em; text-align: center; padding: .25em; font-weight: bold; color:#FFF">{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Slated for removal|pages}}</div> | ||
|'''Pages in: [[:Category:Slated for removal|Slated for removal]]''' | |'''Pages in: [[:Category:Slated for removal|Slated for removal]]''' | ||
|<div style="background: # | |<div style="background: #038673; box-shadow: 0 0 .3em #999; border-radius: .2em; width: 2.5em; text-align: center; padding: .25em; font-weight: bold; color:#FFF">{{NUMBEROFPAGES}}</div> | ||
|''' | |'''Pages in total''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div style="background: # | |<div style="background: #DBBA27; box-shadow: 0 0 .3em #999; border-radius: .2em; width: 2em; text-align: center; padding: .25em; font-weight: bold; color:#FFF">{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Work in Progress|pages}}</div> | ||
|'''Pages in: [[:Category:Work in Progress|Work in Progress]]''' | |'''Pages in: [[:Category:Work in Progress|Work in Progress]]''' | ||
|<div style="background: # | |<div style="background: #038673; box-shadow: 0 0 .3em #999; border-radius: .2em; width: 2.5em; text-align: center; padding: .25em; font-weight: bold; color:#FFF">{{NUMBEROFFILES}}</div> | ||
|'''Total | |'''Total Files''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Строка 39: | Строка 39: | ||
Want to contribute but know how? See the [[Guide to contributing to the wiki]].</center> | Want to contribute but know how? See the [[Guide to contributing to the wiki]].</center> | ||
{| | {| | ||
|<div style="background: # | |<div style="background: #038673; box-shadow: 0 0 .3em #999; border-radius: .2em; text-align: center; padding: .25em; font-weight: bold; margin: .25em; color:#FFF">Categories</div> | ||
|<div style="background: # | |<div style="background: #038673; box-shadow: 0 0 .3em #999; border-radius: .2em; text-align: center; padding: .25em; font-weight: bold; margin: .25em; color:#FFF">Templates</div> | ||
|<div style="background: # | |<div style="background: #038673; box-shadow: 0 0 .3em #999; border-radius: .2em; text-align: center; padding: .25em; font-weight: bold; margin: .25em; color:#FFF">Miscellaneous</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[:Category:Templates]] | ||
|Test1 | |Test1 | ||
|Test3 | |Test3 | ||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Maintenance templates]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Slated for removal]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Needs revision]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Work in Progress]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Jobs]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Guides]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div></div> | </div></div> | ||
</div> | </div> |
Версия от 11:54, 11 мая 2022
Welcome to the Skyrat wiki contributor panel.
This page is designed as a centralized hub to help contributors around the wiki. The panel at the bottom contains all the resources and there are stats on the right.
64
|
Pages in: Needs revision | 44
|
Total Articles |
7
|
Pages in: Slated for removal | 5881
|
Pages in total |
0
|
Pages in: Work in Progress | 4575
|
Total Files |
Want to contribute but know how? See the Guide to contributing to the wiki.
Categories
|
Templates
|
Miscellaneous
|
Category:Templates | Test1 | Test3 |
Category:Maintenance templates | ||
Category:Slated for removal | ||
Category:Needs revision | ||
Category:Work in Progress | ||
Category:Jobs | ||
Category:Guides | ||