SS220 Skyrat:Портал сообщества: различия между версиями
Перейти к навигации
Перейти к поиску
Skyrat wiki contributor panel
Wiki stats
Useful resources
Want to contribute but know how? See the Guide to contributing to the wiki.
imported>Quacks м (More links to different categories.) |
imported>Quacks (Added a bunch of links to the misc section of the link tree) |
||
Строка 45: | Строка 45: | ||
|[[:Category:Templates]] | |[[:Category:Templates]] | ||
|Test1 | |Test1 | ||
| | |[[Main Page]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Maintenance templates]] | |[[:Category:Maintenance templates]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[:Special:SpecialPages|Special pages]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Slated for removal]] | |[[:Category:Slated for removal]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[:Special:ProtectedPages|Protected pages]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Needs revision]] | |[[:Category:Needs revision]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[:Special:ListFiles|File list]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Work in Progress]] | |[[:Category:Work in Progress]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[:Special:WhatLinksHere|What links here]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Under construction]] | |[[:Category:Under construction]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[:Special:ListRedirects|List of redirects]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Guides]] | |[[:Category:Guides]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[[:Special:MIMESearch|MIME Search]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Jobs]] | |||
| | | | ||
|[[:Special:Categories|Categories]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category: | |[[:Category:Game Modes]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Pages | |[[:Category:Moderated Pages]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category: | |[[:Category:Pages with broken file links]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Версия от 21:47, 11 мая 2022
Welcome to the Skyrat wiki contributor panel.
This page is designed as a centralized hub to help contributors around the wiki. The panel at the bottom contains all the resources and there are stats on the right.
64
|
Pages in: Needs revision | 44
|
Total Articles |
7
|
Pages in: Slated for removal | 5881
|
Pages in total |
0
|
Pages in: Work in Progress | 4575
|
Total Files |
Want to contribute but know how? See the Guide to contributing to the wiki.